KRS nr 1 PORS**


















28.02-01.03.09























17 Grabowski Janusz x



















48

17 Grabowski Janusz 0
16 Pietruszka Kamil 0
1 Hrabia Przemek 2






























32 Saadech Essam 0
33 Malczyk Piotr 2
33 Malczyk Piotr 2
33 Malczyk Piotr 1







33 Malczyk Piotr w

Brejk 30









1 Hrabia Przemek 3


























24 Dadej Robert x












8 Gas Michał 0



41

24 Dadej Robert 0
9 Kozieł Maciej 2
8 Gas Michał 2






























25 Samborski Janusz x
25 Samborski Janusz 2
25 Samborski Janusz 1
9 Kozieł Maciej 0







40

















1 Hrabia Przemek 3























21 Deptuch Andrzej x
















4 Przybyś Grzesiek 1
44

21 Deptuch Andrzej w
12 Nowak Kuba 0
5 Jakubek Maciek 2






























28 Drac Piotr x
28 Drac Piotr 0
21 Deptuch Andrzej 2
21 Deptuch Andrzej 1







37













5 Jakubek Maciek 1


























20 Hejnar Jakub x












4 Przybyś Grzesiek 3



45

20 Hejnar Jakub 2
13 Matuszczyk Michał 2
4 Przybyś Grzesiek 2






























29 Skóra Michał x
29 Skóra Michał 1
20 Hejnar Jakub 0
13 Matuszczyk Michał 1







36

















1 Hrabia Przemek 1























19 Heski Piotr x
















2 Kasprzycki Paweł 3
46

19 Heski Piotr 2
14 Nowak Marcin 1
3 Jóźwik Sebastian 2






























30 Gontkiewicz Daniel x
30 Gontkiewicz Daniel 0
19 Heski Piotr 2
19 Heski Piotr 1







35













3 Jóźwik Sebastian 3


























22 Mączka Jarek x












11 Stańdo Jan 0



43

22 Mączka Jarek 0
11 Stańdo Jan 2
6 Skoś Marcin 0






























27 Techmański Andrzej x
27 Techmański Andrzej 2
27 Techmański Andrzej 0
11 Stańdo Jan 2





Brejk 32
38

















3 Jóźwik Sebastian 2























23 Matoga Tomasz x
















2 Kasprzycki Paweł 3
42

23 Matoga Tomasz 0
10 Szmyd Jakub 2
7 Polek Bogdan 0






























26 Gókiewicz Karol x
26 Gókiewicz Karol 2
26 Gókiewicz Karol 0
10 Szmyd Jakub 2







39













10 Szmyd Jakub 1


























18 Młynski Wojtek x












2 Kasprzycki Paweł 3



47

18 Młynski Wojtek 2
15 Wojtas Marcin 2
2 Kasprzycki Paweł 2






























31 Lekacz Bogdan x
31 Lekacz Bogdan 0
18 Młynski Wojtek 1
15 Wojtas Marcin 0







34

















Sędzia Główny Jóźwik Sebastian