5 miejsce

7 miejsce


9 miejsce

13 miejsce













3 miejsce















Jasiołek Robert 2

1


























Wołkowicz Krzysiek 0
1 Chromy Jakub 2






















17

13


Jasiołek Robert 0

9



















Reczek Paweł 0
Stanisz Mariusz 0





Chromy Jakub 1

















D Jasiołek Robert 2
Jasiołek Robert 2

2


Matuszczyk Michał 2

























Matuszczyk Michał 2

Przegrany na A












25

23





Stanisz Mariusz 2

Stanisz Mariusz 0





21

27





Gawron Grzegorz 0
Jasiołek Robert 0




Wołkowicz Krzysiek 0









Matuszczyk Michał 2
Matuszczyk Michał 2



E Juras Seweryn 2
Juras Seweryn 2








3






Gawron Grzegorz 1
Chromy Jakub 1


















Różycki Lukasz 1





Przegrany na E

PÓŁFINAŁ












18

14


Adamus Damian 2

10



















Juras Seweryn 2
Różycki Lukasz 0





Adamus Damian 1

















C Dadej Robert 0
Juras Seweryn 2

4


Gawron Grzegorz 2

























Gawron Grzegorz 2

Przegrany na B

























4 Juras Seweryn 0








Chromy Jakub 0




Zwycięzcy























Pogoda Mirek 2

Matuszczyk Michał 2

do półfinału












5













Juras Seweryn 0














3 Kołtowski Filip 2






















19

15


Paliwoda Krzysiek 0

11









FINAŁ








Adamus Damian 0
Paliwoda Krzysiek 0





Kołtowski Filip 2

















B Janeczek Jacek 2
Janeczek Jacek 2

6


Dadej Robert 0

























Dadej Robert 2

Przegrany na C












26

24









Janeczek Jacek 1





22

28





Kołtowski Filip 0
Janeczek Jacek 1
















Kołtowski Filip 0
Juras Seweryn 2



F Chromy Jakub 2
Chromy Jakub 2








7






Pogoda Mirek 2
Pogoda Mirek 0


















Pogoda Mirek 2





Przegrany na F

PÓŁFINAŁ












20

16


Zbrzeny Maciej 0

12



















Zbrzeny Maciej 1
Zbrzeny Maciej 2





Pogoda Mirek 2

















A Chromy Jakub 2
Kozioł Dominik 1

8


Reczek Paweł 1

























Reczek Paweł 2

Przegrany na D

























2 Kozioł Dominik 1


















Brejki: 35 – Chromy, 30 – Kołtowski, 25 – Juras